Profil about EXO-K and EXO-M

Annyeonghaseyo!!
Akhirnya dapet juga profil EXO-K and M! Hahaha *ketawa ala pahlawan bertopeng*.

Tau kenapa tiba-tiba saya share tentang EXO? Mungkin karena EXO jadi berita hot saat ini. Walau sebenarnya saya sama sekali tidak tertarik dengan mereka-mereka ini. #plak. Yang udah jadi shipper-nya bukan bermaksud mau jelek-jelekin tapi saya udah jadi ELFSHAWOL tuh. Kekeke..

Oke deh, kita doain aja semoga mereka bisa sesukses senior-seniornya. 파이팅!

http://30.media.tumblr.com/tumblr_lym8dfK5YG1qf18n5o1_500.jpg

cr: exokm

EXO K
Birth Name: Kim Joon Myeon
Stage Name: Joonmyun
Birthday: May 22, 1991
Height: 172 cm
Blood Type: AB
Position: Lead Vocal
Facts: Dikenal sebagai Choi Siwon kedua.

Stage Name: Baek Hyun
Birthday: May 6, 1992
Position: Vocalist

Birth Name: Park Chan Yeol

Stage Name: Chanyeol
Birthday: November 27, 1992
Height: 185 cm
Blood Type: A
Position: Rapper
Facts: Muncul di MV SNSD Genie versi Jepang. Dia juga merupakan pemenang di Smart Model Contest

Birth Name: Do Kyung Soo
Stage Name: D.O.
Birthday: January 12, 1993
Position: Main Vocalist

Birth Name: Kim Jong In
Stage Name: Kai
Date of Birth: January 14, 1994
Height: 182 cm
Blood Type: A
Postion: Main Dancer
Nationality: Korean
Family: Father, Mother & 2 Older Sisters
Skills: Ballet, jazz, hip hop, popping, locking dances
Facts: Muncul di CF lagu HaHaHa dengan DBSK. Dia merupakan teman Taemin SHINee sesuai yang disebutkan di SHINee World.
Birth Name: Oh Se Hoon
Stage Name: Se Hun
Date of Birth: April 12, 1994
Height: 181 cm
Position: Vocalist
Skills: Dancing
Facts: Dulunya adalah seorang ulzzang.
Source : berbagai sumber

EXO M

Birth Name: Kim Min Seok
Stage Name: Xiu Min
Date of Birth: March 26, 1990
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 176 cm
Stage Name: Lu Han
Date of Birth: April 20, 1990
Blood Type: O
Position: Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Height: 178 cm
Hometown: Beijing Haidian
Nationality: Chinese
Education: Beijing Haidian Foreign Language Experimental School 2005
Hobbies & Interests: Animation, art, video games, computers, water sports, racket sports, nature sports, basketball, baseball, football, music, concerts/clubs, television, animals, travel, singing.
Birth Name: Zhang Yi Xing
Stage Name: Lay
Date of Birth: October 7, 1991
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Nationality: Chinese
Hometown: Changsha, Hunan, China
Education: Hunan Normal University High School
Hobby: Playing computer, guitar, dancing
Specialty: Master language in Chinese and Korean
Facts: Appeared in 2005 3rd place Star Academy (Hunan Economic TV), SHINee dance concert instead of Jonghyun

Stage Name: Chen
Date of Birth: September 21, 1992
Position: Lead Vocalist
Birth Place: Canada
Height: 178 cm
Nationality: Chinese-Canadian
Specialty: Singing
Facts: Pertama kali tampil bersama SM Orchestra di SBS Gayo Daejun
Birth Name: Huang Zi Tao
Stage Name: Tao
English Name: Edison Huang
Birth Place: QingDao, China
Date of Birth: May 20, 1993
Position: Rapper
Nationality: Chinese
Height: 184 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Hobby: Singing, playing basketball, exercising
Specialties: knows English, Cantonese & Mandarin
Education: University of Hong Kong – Music
Facts: Suka warna biru, Makanan Barat, Basket & kucing hitam. Musik favoritnya adalah hiphop dan R&B. Dia juga orang yang sangat konservatif.
name : wu fan
stage name : kris
High : 188 cm
Position : EXO-M’s leader, Rapper December 27, 2011
Fact : Lived in Vancouver
Source : berbagai sumber
credit : nasyavhi.blogspot.com
About these ads

About SUSHIBE

im kpopers , I'm MVP and sparKyu ^^ **

15 thoughts on “Profil about EXO-K and EXO-M

  1. Aku tau exo pas aku baca artikel mrk di majalah. Awalnya sih kurang tertarik tp penasaran jg sm mv nya.
    Pas udh liat mv nya aku suka sm baekhyun, menurut ak suara nya bagus :)
    tp tetep hati ak cma bwt suju n shinee sm kyak chingu elfshawol;)
    btw, nama fans nya exo apa ?

  2. paling suka sama KAI, BAEKHYUN, CHANYEOL :D
    kalau yg M TAO sama CHEN sama LU HAN
    ><! like this yo…

  3. Weits bnyk bnr member.a jd ingat idol gw(read:suju)payah ngapal nm n inget wajah.a kyk pertama dulu tahu suju oppadeul
    Numpang(?)nanya dunk n please dijwb bg sp pun yg tahu,tue yg da diatas yg profil.a pertama kali muncul di bag exo m,tue org korea ea,al.a dr nama.a marga.a kim,please dijwb ea,oea nm fans.a exo,exotict bnr gx tue,mian ea lw salah

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s